Discount Electronic Components

Tedss.com text.
Need assistance? Give us a call. (631) 234-3857

Search results in fiberoptic category.

GCFA1TTL02-M CABLESYS cable fiberoptic
31
GCFA1TTL02-M CABLESYS cable fiberoptic
Part Number: GCFA1TTL02-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000610
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Diameter:50/125um Cable Assembly Type:ST Fiber Optic No. ...
$8.50
view more
GCFAZCCL10-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
32
GCFAZCCL10-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZCCL10-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000544
SC TO SC 50/125 DUPLEX 10M
$25.00
view more
GCFAZCCL30-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
33
GCFAZCCL30-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZCCL30-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000542
SC TO SC 50/125 DUPLEX 30M
$25.00
view more
GCFAZCCS15-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
34
GCFAZCCS15-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZCCS15-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000539
SC TO SC 9/125 DUPLEX 15M.
$25.00
view more
GCFAZCLL05-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
35
GCFAZCLL05-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZCLL05-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000543
SC TO LC 50/125 DUPLEX 5M
$25.00
view more
GCFAZJLL02-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
36
GCFAZJLL02-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZJLL02-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000859
DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD. multimode. 50UM / 125UM. LC to MTRJ connectors.
$29.99
$21.49 - 5 pcs
view more
GCFAZLJM10-M GOCABLES cable FIBEROPTIC
37
GCFAZLJM10-M GOCABLES cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZLJM10-M
Mfr: GOCABLES
Tedss Id: 2024000548
LC TO MTRJ 62.5/125 DUPLEX 10 M.
$25.00
view more
GCFAZLLL40-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
38
GCFAZLLL40-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZLLL40-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000534
LC TO LC 50/125 DUPLEX 40M
$25.00
view more
GCFAZLLL50-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
39
GCFAZLLL50-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZLLL50-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000535
$25.00
view more
GCFAZTJL03-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
40
GCFAZTJL03-M CABLESYS cable FIBEROPTIC
Part Number: GCFAZTJL03-M
Mfr: CABLESYS
Tedss Id: 2024000851
3 m longduplex fiber optic patch cord. 50um / 125 um. ST to MTRJ 50/125 duplex. Type AST / BMTRJ.
$25.00
view more
We accept all major credit cards and PayPal.
visa icon amex icon discover icon master card icon pay pal icon